Piccolo Paese
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo

Italian RestaurantLiberty, NY

Piccolo Paese

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Piccolo Paese yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2071 State Route 52
Liberty, NY 12754

About Piccolo Paese

Looking for an Italian restaurant in Liberty? Piccolo Paese is at 2071 State Route 52, Liberty, New York. It's part of our guide to 10 restaurants, cafes and bars in Liberty.

Available service options are dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
2071 State Route 52, Liberty, NY 12754
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Piccolo Paese? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Piccolo Paese located?

Piccolo Paese is located at 2071 State Route 52, Liberty, NY 12754.

Does Piccolo Paese offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Piccolo Paese. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Liberty

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.